Class Days, Times and Locations

Listings for class days, times and locations will be added below as they are finalized, and they will be removed as semesters wrap-up.
 
VW6
Wed
5:00-5:50
AGSC conference room
VVP
Thurs
9:30-10:20
Baker 101E
ACT Driving Simulator VWU Tues 5:00-5:50 TBD
VVB
Mon
2:00-2:50
Montgomery Knight 317
VVT
Wed
9:30-10:20
Klaus 1440
VW3
Fri
3:30-4:20
TSRB 523A
Agile Locomotion & Manipulation VWT Mon TBD GTMI 201
AI-based Discovery and Innovation VWI Wed 8:00-8:50 Klaus 1440
VPE
Thurs
2:00-2:50
Van Leer 465
Art & Artificial Intelligence VWH Tues 12:30-1:20 Van Leer 483B
VPV
Tues
12:30-1:20
TSRB 233
VVK
Mon/Wed
5:00-5:50
Klaus 1440
VVO
Thurs
2:00-2:50
Klaus 1440
VVI
Wed
9:30-10:20 
ES&T L1118
VPJ
Tues
3:30-4:20
IBB 2316
Bits of Good VWQ Mon 6:00-6:50 Klaus 3405
VV2
Mon
9:30-10:20
Van Leer 465
Building for Equity & Sustainability VWM Tues 9:30-10:20 Kendeda 110
VW1
Mon
TBD
ES&T 2229
Chinese Fangyan Media VWW Fri 8:00pm-9:00pm Bluejeans
VVG
Thurs
9:30-10:20
Baker 348
VWB
Wed
TBD
Skiles 318
Comp. Modeling & Visual. for Geomechanics VPL Wed 11:00-11:50 Mason 2119
Concussion Connect VPY Wed 12:30-1:20 Whitaker
VPZ
Thurs
2:00-2:50 Kendeda Bldg 110
VPH
Wed
11:00-11:50
Klaus 1440
VX6
Mon/Wed
5:00-5:50
Woodruff Connector / 890 Curran Street
VX7
Tues
3:30-4:20
COC room 52
VVA
Wed
12:30-1:20
Van Leer 465
VWF
Wed
12:30-1:20
Swann 314
VPU
Thurs
10:55-11:45
Klaus 1440
Electronic ARTrium VXE Thurs 9:30-10:20
Van Leer 465
VVL
Thurs
3:30-4:20
Klaus 1440
Empathy Bytes VWC Tues 5:00-5:50 TBD
VV5
Thurs
8:00-8:50
TBD
VX3
Mon
12:30-1:20
Boggs 2-90B
VVM
Thurs
11:00-11:50
Van Leer 465
Extreme Events Engineering VXB Thurs 5:00-5:50 TBD
French Arts and Media VWX Tues 3:30-4:20 Swann 225
Future Computing w/ Rogues Gallery VWA Tues 3:30-4:20 Van Leer 465
GaTech4Wildlife VWE Mon 9:30-10:20 Kendeda 110
Getting to Know U. VXG Wed 2:00-2:50 Van Leer 483B
Global Health Device Innovation VWS Fri 8:25-9:15 Capstone Design Lab 02060
Global Social Entrepreneurship VWJ Thurs 12:30-1:20 Van Leer 465
VVV
Tues
9:30-10:20
Van Leer 465
VW4
Mon
5:00-5:50
Love 210
VPB
Thurs
9:30-10:20
Weber SST III
VPD
Thurs
3:30-4:20
Van Leer 483B
VPT
Wed
12:30-1:20
Klaus 1440
HipHop2020 Innovation Archive VWV Thurs 11:00-11:50 Van Leer 483B
VVS
Wed
2:00-2:50
Klaus 1440
VPK
Tues
2:00-2:50
Klaus 1440
VPN
Fri
2:00-2:50
Van Leer 465
Intelligent Platform for Crowdsourcing VVR Thurs 9:30-10:20 Klaus 1440
VP4
Fri
3:30-4:20
Centergy 5234
VX1
Tues
2:00-2:50
Van Leer 465
Language and Politics in the New South VXA Thurs 5:00-5:50 Klaus 1440
VPO
Wed
9:30-10:20
Van Leer 465
Living Building Science VWK Thurs 2:00-2:50 Kendeda 288
Living Building Science - Air Quality VXF Thurs 2:00-2:50 TBD
VVH
Wed
3:30-4:20
Van Leer 465
Low Cost Aerial Autonomy VWL Wed 2:00-2:50 Van Leer 465
VVD
Tues
11:00-11:50 Klaus 1440
National Parks: Diversity and Sustainability VWZ Tues 11:00-11:50 Van Leer 465
Peace Engineering & SDG 9,16 VXC Tues 9:30-10:20  
VX8
Fri
9:30-10:20
Groseclose 304
VW9
Tues
6:30-7:20
VL 483B
VPG
Wed
6:30-7:20
TSRB 423 
VVW
Thurs
11:00-11:50
Love 109
VPQ
Fri
2:00-2:50
Couch 100
VPM
Wed
5:00-5:50
Klaus 2350
VVZ
Fri
5:00-5:50
Pettit 204
VVC
Wed
8:25-9:15 TBD
VX4
Fri 9:30-10:20
MRDC 4505
Spatiotemporal Modeling:COVID-19 VWY Tues 12:30-1:20 Klaus 1440
VWG
Fri
3:30-4:20
ESM 109A
Sports Performance Intelligent Platforms VXD Tues 9:30-10:20 COC room 103
VP3
Thurs
3:30-4:20
Van Leer 465
VVE
Fri
2:00-2:50
Klaus 1440
VW7
Fri
9:30-10:20
Mason 2251
Team Phoenix VWP Mon 3:30-4:20 Van Leer 465
TerraBots VPP Tues 3:30-4:20  
The Future Esports Experience VW8 Tues 12:30-1:20 TSRB 333
The Robot Collective VWN Mon 3:30-4:20 TSRB 423
VoterTech VWO Tues 3:30-4:20 Klaus 1440
VV6
Wed 11:00-11:50  
TBD